Dr. Michael Todd Rowlette

Dr. Michael T. Rowlette

  • Gender: Male
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1265512420

Dr. Michael T. Rowlette DDS

Dentist

He is located at 13071 Nett Lake Road in Orr, MN 55771. Can help patients with the following: Dental Crowns and Caps, Dental Emergency, Dental Implants, Invisalign, Pericoronitis, Teeth Grinding. His National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1265512420. Appointment can be made via the phone number (218) 757-3241.

Conditions treated

Dr. Michael Todd Rowlette, being an dentist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Michael T. Rowlette.

  • Bleeding Gums
  • Cosmetic Dentistry
  • Dental Bridges
  • Dental Crowns and Caps
  • Dental Emergency
  • Dental Exam and Cleaning
  • Dental Implants
  • Dental Malocclusion
  • Dentin Hypersensitivity
  • Dentures
  • Gum Disease / Gingivitis
  • Invisalign
  • Laser
  • Oral Cancer Examination
  • Pericoronitis
  • Teeth Grinding
  • Teeth Whitening
  • Veneers

Payments received

Drug payment

A-Dec $5167
Nobel Biocare $174
Sirona Dental Systems $150

Other

Other $5259
Food and Beverage $464

Looking for more Dentists?

Dr. Armin Lalehzari
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 1C 4402 Francis Lewis Boulevard Queens, 11361, NY
Dr. Julio Edgardo Escobar
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 204 5 Pine Cone Road Dayton, 89403, NV
Dr. Michael Enon King
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 16689 River Ridge Boulevard Woodbridge, 22191, VA
Dr. Laura Ann Randolph
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 116 North Franklin Turnpike Ramsey, 7446, NJ
Dr. Niloo Gorji
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 359 Merrow Road Tolland, 6084, CT
Dr. Christian Brent Pahls
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 346 North Central Boulevard Coquille, 97423, OR
Dr. Kenneth Byron Wiltbank
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 320 A Avenue Lake Oswego, 97034, OR
Dr. Thomas F. Mccarthy
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 102 134 Grandview Avenue Waterbury, 6708, CT
Dr. John Anthony Franconeri
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1038 Broadway Bayonne, 7002, NJ
Dr. Hassan E. Chehayeb
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 1040C 4201 Massachusetts Avenue Northwest Washington, 20016, DC

Questions & Answers

Where can you meet with Dr. Michael Todd Rowlette?

Dr. Michael Todd Rowlette's office is located at 13071 Nett Lake Road in Orr, MN 55771.

What conditions does Dr. Michael Todd Rowlette treat?

Dr. Michael Todd Rowlette provides treatment for Dental Crowns and Caps, Dental Emergency, Dental Implants, Invisalign, Pericoronitis, Teeth Grinding. For the full list see this list.

Does Dr. Michael Todd Rowlette accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Michael Todd Rowlette accepts insurance.